img
0
Обране

Оптичні модулі CWDM

Всього товарів: 58

Модуль оптичний RCI SFP+-CWDM-80-1590 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1590nm) Модуль оптичний RCI SFP+-CWDM-80-1590 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1590nm)
Код товару: 280575
Немає в наявності
Модуль оптичний RCI SFP+-CWDM-80-1570 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1570nm) Модуль оптичний RCI SFP+-CWDM-80-1570 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1570nm)
Код товару: 280574
Немає в наявності
Модуль оптичний RCI XFP-CWDM-80-1490 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1490nm) Модуль оптичний RCI XFP-CWDM-80-1490 (10G, 80km, LC, Tx 1490nm)
Код товару: 283043
Немає в наявності
Модуль оптичний RCI XFP-CWDM-80-1570 (10G, 60km, LC, Tx 1570nm) Модуль оптичний RCI XFP-CWDM-80-1570 (10G, 60km, LC, Tx 1570nm)
Код товару: 283044
Немає в наявності
4.5 38