PLC делители (USM корпус)

Применить фильтры
Бренды
Акция
Тип коннектора
Коэффициент деления
Статус товара
Всего товаров: 5

1 2 34 5

Делитель оптический Optolink USM - PLC 1x8 - SC/АPC (G.657 A)
В наличии

581377

Рейтинг

286,86 грн

Делитель оптический Optolink USM-1/8-PLC2,0-8SC/APC- AT (PLC (USM) 1x8-SC/APC)
В наличии

581383

Рейтинг

235,77 грн

Делитель оптический Optolink USM-1/4-PLC2,0-4SC/UPC-AT (PLC (USM) 1x4-SC/UPC)
В наличии

581384

Рейтинг

216,65 грн

Делитель оптический Optolink USM-1/8-PLC2,0-8SC/UPC- AT (PLC (USM) 1x8-SC/UPC)
В наличии

581385

Рейтинг

235,77 грн

Делитель оптический OptoLink USM-1/4-PLC 2,0-4SC/APC-AT (PLC (USM) 1x4-SC/APC)
В наличии

581382

Рейтинг

216,65 грн